MD DENTAL PTY. LTD.

address: Mount Pritchard, NSW 2170, Australia

MD DENTAL PTY. LTD. (Entity# 617610376) is a business entity registered with Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC). The business registration date is February 24, 2017.

Company Overview

Company Registration Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC)

Australian Company Number (ACN) 617610376
Company Name MD DENTAL PTY. LTD.
Company Address Mount Pritchard
NSW 2170
Australia
Company Type APTY - Australian proprietary company
Company Class LMSH - Limited by Shares
Company Sub Class PROP - Proprietary other
Company Status DRGD - De-registered
Registration Date 2017-02-24
Australian Business Number (ABN) 40617610376

Business Registration Australian Business Register (ABR)

Australian Business Number (ABN) 40 617 610 376
Entity Name MD DENTAL PTY. LTD.
Business Address Mount Pritchard
NSW 2170
Australia

Previous Names

Company Name Current Name Current Name Start Date
MD DENTAL PTY. LTD.

Office Location

City Mount Pritchard
State NSW
Postcode 2170
Country Australia

Companies in the same location

ACN Company Name ABN Location Registration Date
659981254 DANDELION DISABILITY SERVICES PTY LTD 65659981254 Mount Pritchard, NSW 2170, Australia 2022-06-07
659991303 MHANNA PROJECTS PTY LTD 54659991303 Mount Pritchard, NSW 2170, Australia 2022-06-07
659950384 ADSON PROJECTS NSW PTY LTD 45659950384 Mount Pritchard, NSW 2170, Australia 2022-06-06
659940093 RACE LOGISTICS PTY LTD 14659940093 Mount Pritchard, NSW 2170, Australia 2022-06-06
659968840 YH INDUSTRY PTY LIMITED 88659968840 Mount Pritchard, NSW 2170, Australia 2022-06-06
659934264 JOE PTY LTD 64659934264 Mount Pritchard, NSW 2170, Australia 2022-06-05
659900124 NG CHILDCARE MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 54659900124 Mount Pritchard, NSW 2170, Australia 2022-06-03
659905165 HANOMO PTY LTD 80659905165 Mount Pritchard, NSW 2170, Australia 2022-06-03
659899699 SUNRIZE CAFE PRESTONS PTY LTD 92659899699 Mount Pritchard, NSW 2170, Australia 2022-06-03
659914637 BUILT RIGHT CIVIL PTY LTD 20659914637 Mount Pritchard, NSW 2170, Australia 2022-06-03
Find all business in postcode 2170

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Postal Code 2170
Category dental
Postcode + Category 2170 + dental

Similar businesses

ACN Company Name ABN Location Registration Date
654924197 KV DENTAL PTY LTD 17654924197 Bella Vista, NSW 2153, Australia 2021-10-29
656766504 IJR DENTAL PTY LTD 12656766504 Glen Waverley, VIC 3150, Australia 2022-01-24
655475040 TOP DENTAL LAB PTY LTD 42655475040 Northwood, NSW 2066, Australia 2021-11-19
655802654 AJK DENTAL PTY LTD 28655802654 Chandler, QLD 4155, Australia 2021-12-03
654222821 PW DENTAL PTY LTD 56654222821 Breakfast Point, NSW 2137, Australia 2021-10-05
654241166 PP DENTAL PTY LTD 78654241166 Leeming, WA 6149, Australia 2021-10-05
654175283 DR ASH WU DENTAL PTY LTD 99654175283 Hurstville Grove, NSW 2220, Australia 2021-10-02
654147305 JAW DENTAL PTY LTD 11654147305 Emu Park, QLD 4710, Australia 2021-10-01
654367183 TY DENTAL PTY LTD 81654367183 Stretton, QLD 4116, Australia 2021-10-11
656630518 HKK DENTAL PTY LTD 39656630518 Willow Vale, QLD 4209, Australia 2022-01-18

Provide Additional Information

If you wish to provide additional information about MD DENTAL PTY. LTD., please fill in the form below. Please note that the information provided here will be posted publicly on this page. Please do not leave any private information here. If you have privacy or any other concerns about the information on this page, please use this link to the contact form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC)
Jurisdiction Australia
Related Datasets Australian Businesses

This dataset includes 10 million companies registered with Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC). Each registration contains Australian Business Number (ABN), Australian Company Number (ACN), business name, company name, office address, registration date, etc.