INTEGRICARE

Address: Burwood, NSW 2134, Australia

INTEGRICARE (Entity# 000073870) is a business entity registered with Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC). The business start date is July 28, 1948. The entity status is REGD.

Company Overview

Company Registration Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC)

Australian Company Number (ACN) 000073870
Company Name INTEGRICARE
Business Address Burwood
NSW 2134
Australia
Company Type APUB - Australian public company
Company Class LMGT - Limited by Guarantee
Company Sub Class LISN -
Company Status REGD - Registered
Registration Date 1948-07-28
Previous Registration State NSW
State Registration Number 02703532
Australian Business Number (ABN) 11000073870

Business Registration Australian Business Register (ABR)

Australian Business Number (ABN) 11 000 073 870
ABN Status Active (1999-11-01)
Entity Name INTEGRICARE
Entity Type Australian Public Company (PUB)

Previous Names

Company Name Current Name Current Name Start Date
COMMUNICARE SYDNEY INTEGRICARE 2010-11-16
SYDNEY RESCUE WORK SOCIETY INTEGRICARE 2010-11-16

ACNC Charity Registration Australian Charities and Not-for-profits Commission

Australian Business Number (ABN) 11000073870
Charity Legal Name Integricare
Address Suite 1.02, Level 1, Quad 3, 102 Bennelong Parkway, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW 2127
Website http://www.integricare.org.au/
Registration Date 2012-12-03
Organisation Established Date 1882-01-01

Office Location

State NSW
Postcode 2134
Country Australia

Companies in the same location

Company Name Location Status Registration Date
PINE INN CONCORD DEVELOPMENTS PTY LTD Burwood, NSW 2134, Australia REGD 2020-06-30
CHUBII PTY LTD Burwood, NSW 2134, Australia REGD 2020-06-29
PHOENIX MENDAY PTY LTD Burwood, NSW 2134, Australia REGD 2020-06-29
MAHEENA MAE MENDAY PTY LTD Burwood, NSW 2134, Australia REGD 2020-06-29
VERITAS FINANCIAL SERVICES PTY LTD Burwood, NSW 2134, Australia REGD 2020-06-26
JJA GROUP PTY LTD Burwood, NSW 2134, Australia REGD 2020-06-26
D & D AUTOMOTIVE PERFORMANCE PTY LTD Burwood, NSW 2134, Australia REGD 2020-06-26
FANG FANG HEALTH THERAPY MASSAGE PTY LTD Burwood, NSW 2134, Australia REGD 2020-06-25
KINLOCH & CO PTY LTD Burwood, NSW 2134, Australia REGD 2020-06-24
TAIWAN GLASS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD Burwood, NSW 2134, Australia REGD 2020-06-22
Find all business in postcode 2134

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Postal Code 2134

Improve Information

Please provide details on INTEGRICARE by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC)
Jurisdiction Australia
Related Datasets Australian Businesses

This dataset includes 10 million companies registered with Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC). Each registration contains Australian Business Number (ABN), Australian Company Number (ACN), business name, company name, office address, registration date, etc.